Raw Material Tetramisole Hydrochloride / Tetramisole HCl CAS 5086-74-8

  • 5.00 Rs.
  • Published date: December 28, 2020
    • Wuhan, Akkarampalle, Andhra Pradesh, India [ Ad Id - 116416 | Ad Views - 8 ]

Tetramisole Hydrochloride CAS 5086-74-8 Free of Customs Clearance

Product Details
Product Name: tetramisole hydrochloride
Other name:Tatramisole; DL-Tetramisole hydrochloride; Tetramisol hcl
Cas No.: 5086-74-8
MF: C11H13ClN2S
MW: 240.75
EINECS: 225-799-5

Contact us:
WhatsApp/Signal/Telegram:+8613387630955
Wickr/Telegram:cathysales06
Email:[email protected]
whmonad.en.alibaba.com
https://youtu.be/onLYZozbPCA

Related products:
Levamisole cas 14769-73-4
Levamisole HCL cas 16595-80-5
Methylamine hydrochloride cas 593-51-1
Dimethylamine hydrochloride cas 506-59-2
Trimethylamine hydrochlorate cas 593-81-7

Service Process:
1 Please contact us and tell me the products you need, quantity and country of destination.
2 We provide product quotations and shipping methods for reference.
3 You confirm the order and pay, then send us the shipping address.
5 We will arrange the shipment according to your request and provide the tracking number.
6 We will provide after-sales service after you receive the product

FAQ:
Q1. can you supply the free sample?
A: Yes. it based on the different product.

Q2:Is there a discount?
A: Yes, for larger quantity, we always support with better price.The more you order,the cheaper.

Q3:How about your delivery time?
It usually takes 7 days. It depends on different Shipping ways.

Q4.Do I need to pay extra for shipping cost?
No, our price includes the shipping cost already; you need not pay for any tax and others.

Hot products:
2-Bromo-1-phenyl-1-pentanone CAS 49851-31-2
2-Bromo-4'-Methylpropiophenone CAS 1451-82-7
Pyrrolidine CAS 123-75-1
2-iodo-1-p-tolylpropan-1-one CAS 236117-38-7
Methylamine hydrochloride CAS 593-51-1
Xylazine/Xylazine hcl CAS 23076-35-9
Diltiazem CAS 42399-41-7
Diltiazem hcl CAS 33286-22-5
Phenacetin CAS 62-44-2
Benzocaine CAS 94-09-7
Pregabalin CAS 148553-50-8
4,4-Piperidinediol CAS 40064-34-4
CBD CAS 13956-29-1
Tadanafil CAS 171596-29-5
Sildenafil CAS 139755-83-2
Boric acid CAS 11113-50-1
BDO CAS 110-63-4
GBL CAS 96-48-0
Sodium borohydride CAS 16940-66-2
Valerophenone CAS 1009-14-9
4-Methylpropiophenone CAS 5337-93-9
1-Bromo-3,5-dimethyladamantane CAS 941-37-7
1,3-dimethyladamantane CAS 702-79-4
watermelon ketone CAS 28940-11-6
1-Boc-4- (4-FLUORO-PHENYLAMINO) -Piperidine CAS 288573-56-8
2- (benzylideneamino) -2-methylpropan-1-ol CAS 22563-90-2

Share this ads


Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  • Phenacetin Supplier In China CAS: 62-44-2

    Phenacetin Supplier In China CAS: 62-44-2

    Health - Beauty Bhadrachalam (Andhra Pradesh) December 28, 2020 10.00 Rs.

    Us European Phenacetin Fenacetina Raw Shiny Powder 62-44-2 Product Name: phenacetin Cas No.: 62–44–2 Another Name: N-Acetyl-4-ethoxyaniline;N-acetyl-p-phenetidine; phenacet; phenacitin; phenazetin; Phorazetim;pyraphen;Acetophenetin;Acetphenetidin Rel...

  • Lenskart-Contact Lenses

    Lenskart-Contact Lenses

    Health - Beauty Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) December 23, 2020 999.00 Rs.

    Founded in 2010, By an ex-Microsoft 'techie' with no money but truckloads of relentless passion for making a difference in this world, Lenskart is India's fastest growing eyewear business today. With a rapidly growing business reaching out to over 1,...

  • Mamaearth-Beauty Care Products

    Mamaearth-Beauty Care Products

    Health - Beauty Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) December 23, 2020 800.00 Rs.

    Mamaearth is a fast growing company which gives Chemical & Toxin Free Natural & Safe Skin Care Products Online. They are The Only Toxin Free Madesafe Certified Brand In India. https://www.spacetechnology.online/



www.classifiedsguru.in -

best free classified sites in India | ads posting sites India | classifieds guru | classifieds post unlimited free classified ads online | refer here or search online free classified ads for mobiles, laptops, cars, jobs, massage, apartments, pets, courses, spa, computers, travel package with prices and photos. India’s best free classifieds site 2020-2021.

Related Classifieds Sites - Top Classifieds India | Free Classifieds India | Best Classifieds India | Classifieds India


online payment payu

website design development india

Some Useful Reference Sources - https://lawyersfirmusa.blogspot.com | https://nearmeadsindia.blogspot.com | https://massagespaindia.blogspot.com | https://bodymassagespaservices.blogspot.com | https://nearmeads.blogspot.com | https://free-pro-seo-tools.blogspot.com

Disclaimer: This website made for promoting product & services. Here seller & buyer or any company posts their ads. Every ad not possible to moderate, so if using this website any deal you get any type of loss, we are not responsible. Anyone promoting wrong content or misuse our online advertisement platform, then he/she will face legal action in Pune juridical section. For any Advertisement / Complaint – Submit Contact form

Monday 19 Apr 2021 11:32:34 am Total Posted Classifieds Ads - 43158 | Today's Posted Ads - 17 | Premium Ads - -1